LEAGUE TWO FIXTURES 2022-23: Stockport start at home against Barrow

LEAGUE TWO FIXTURES 2022-23: Stockport County return to the Football League after 11 years at home against Barrow… while Bradford City host relegated Doncaster Rovers on the opening day of the season

  • The fixtures for the 2022-2023 League Two season have been released
  • Stockport County return to the Football League with home clash against Barrow
  • Doncaster Rovers travel to Bradford City on the opening day of the new season
  • Northampton, who narrowly missed automatic promotion, face Colchester 
  • CHAMPIONSHIP FIXTURES: Burnley open up with trip to Huddersfield Town
  • LEAGUE ONE FIXTURES: Crisis-struck Derby start off at home against Oxford

The fixture list for the 2022-23 League Two season has been released, with a number of exciting opening day clashes.

National League champions Stockport County return to the Football League after an 11-year absence with a home clash against Barrow – who finished just outside of the relegation positions last season.

Grimsby Town also return to the Football League after just one year away, and they will start with an away trip to Leyton Orient.

Stockport County return to the Football League with a home clash against Barrow

Doncaster Rovers, relegated from League One, travel to Valley Parade to play Bradford City

Salford City, owned by the famed Class of 92, start off at home against beaten League Two play-off finalists Mansfield, who face another year in the fourth tier of English football after their 3-0 loss to Port Vale at Wembley.

There will be a battle between South and West Yorkshire as relegated Doncaster Rovers start off at Valley Parade against Bradford.

AFC Wimbledon and Gillingham, both relegated from League One, will be reunited at Plough Lane while Crewe Alexandra who also went down begin away at Rochdale. 

Northampton who narrowly missed out on promotion host Colchester on the opening day

Northampton Town will be one of the favourites for automatic promotion after they missed out on goal difference last season – thanks to Bristol Rovers’ famous 7-0 victory over Scunthorpe.

They Cobblers will be keen to bounce back strongly from their final-day disappointment and they start off at home against Colchester.

Swindon Town, who also missed out via the play-offs, travel to Harrogate Town.

Salford City, owned by the Class of 92, start their push for promotion to League One against beaten play-off finalists Mansfield Town – who lost 3-0 to Port Vale at Wembley

Grimsby Town return to the Football League after one year away against Leyton Orient

Other matches on the opening day include Carlisle at home against Crawley, Sutton United v Newport County, Tranmere Rovers against Stevenage and Hartlepool United away at Walsall.   

Four teams are promoted from League Two in a 24-team league – three automatically and one via the play-offs.

Yet only two clubs go down from League Two to non-league – last season it was Stockport County and Grimsby.

All fixtures are subject to change once the live TV schedule has been finalised.

LEAGUE TWO – FULL FIXTURE LIST 

30/07/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Gillingham

https://vier-vier-zwei.com/online/how-fast-do-imodium-work/

30/07/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Doncaster Rovers

30/07/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Crawley Town

30/07/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Swindon Town

30/07/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Grimsby Town

30/07/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Colchester United

30/07/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Crewe Alexandra

30/07/2022 15:00 Salford City v Mansfield Town

30/07/2022 15:00 Stockport County v Barrow

30/07/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Newport County

30/07/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Stevenage

30/07/2022 15:00 Walsall v Hartlepool United

06/08/2022 15:00 Barrow v Bradford City

06/08/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Carlisle United

06/08/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Leyton Orient

06/08/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Harrogate Town

06/08/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Sutton United

06/08/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Rochdale

06/08/2022 15:00 Grimsby Town v Northampton Town

06/08/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v A.F.C. Wimbledon

06/08/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Tranmere Rovers

06/08/2022 15:00 Newport County v Walsall

06/08/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Stockport County

06/08/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Salford City

13/08/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Doncaster Rovers

13/08/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Newport County

13/08/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Swindon Town

13/08/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Crawley Town

13/08/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Mansfield Town

13/08/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Hartlepool United

13/08/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Grimsby Town

13/08/2022 15:00 Salford City v Crewe Alexandra

13/08/2022 15:00 Stockport County v Colchester United

13/08/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Barrow

13/08/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Gillingham

13/08/2022 15:00 Walsall v Stevenage

16/08/2022 19:45 Barrow v Walsall

16/08/2022 19:45 Colchester United v Bradford City

16/08/2022 19:45 Crawley Town v Northampton Town

16/08/2022 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Sutton United

16/08/2022 20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Stockport County

16/08/2022 19:45 Gillingham v Harrogate Town

16/08/2022 19:45 Grimsby Town v Carlisle United

16/08/2022 19:45 Hartlepool United v Tranmere Rovers

16/08/2022 19:45 Mansfield Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon

16/08/2022 19:45 Newport County v Salford City

16/08/2022 19:45 Stevenage v Rochdale

16/08/2022 19:45 Swindon Town v Leyton Orient

20/08/2022 15:00 Barrow v Harrogate Town

20/08/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Leyton Orient

20/08/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon

20/08/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Northampton Town

20/08/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Salford City

20/08/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Walsall

20/08/2022 15:00 Grimsby Town v Sutton United

20/08/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Bradford City

20/08/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Stockport County

20/08/2022 15:00 Newport County v Tranmere Rovers

20/08/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Carlisle United

20/08/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Rochdale

27/08/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Barrow

27/08/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Crewe Alexandra

27/08/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Gillingham

27/08/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Newport County

27/08/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Hartlepool United

27/08/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Doncaster Rovers

27/08/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Crawley Town

27/08/2022 15:00 Salford City v Stevenage

27/08/2022 15:00 Stockport County v Swindon Town

27/08/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Mansfield Town

27/08/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Colchester United

27/08/2022 15:00 Walsall v Grimsby Town

03/09/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Walsall

03/09/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Rochdale

03/09/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Hartlepool United

03/09/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Stevenage

03/09/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Mansfield Town

03/09/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Swindon Town

03/09/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Tranmere Rovers

03/09/2022 15:00 Newport County v Grimsby Town

03/09/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Barrow

03/09/2022 15:00 Salford City v Crawley Town

03/09/2022 15:00 Stockport County v A.F.C. Wimbledon

03/09/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Harrogate Town

10/09/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Leyton Orient

10/09/2022 15:00 Barrow v Colchester United

10/09/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Gillingham

10/09/2022 15:00 Grimsby Town v Crewe Alexandra

10/09/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Carlisle United

10/09/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Doncaster Rovers

10/09/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Bradford City

10/09/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Salford City

10/09/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Sutton United

10/09/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Newport County

10/09/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Stockport County

10/09/2022 15:00 Walsall v Northampton Town

13/09/2022 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Northampton Town

13/09/2022 19:45 Barrow v Doncaster Rovers

13/09/2022 19:45 Crawley Town v Stockport County

13/09/2022 19:45 Grimsby Town v Gillingham

13/09/2022 19:45 Harrogate Town v Salford City

13/09/2022 19:45 Hartlepool United v Crewe Alexandra

13/09/2022 19:45 Mansfield Town v Carlisle United

13/09/2022 19:45 Rochdale v Leyton Orient

13/09/2022 19:45 Stevenage v Newport County

13/09/2022 19:45 Swindon Town v Sutton United

13/09/2022 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Bradford City

13/09/2022 19:45 Walsall v Colchester United

17/09/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Stevenage

17/09/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v A.F.C. Wimbledon

17/09/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Grimsby Town

17/09/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Crawley Town

17/09/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Swindon Town

17/09/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Mansfield Town

17/09/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Walsall

17/09/2022 15:00 Newport County v Barrow

17/09/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Rochdale

17/09/2022 15:00 Salford City v Tranmere Rovers

17/09/2022 15:00 Stockport County v Harrogate Town

17/09/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Hartlepool United

24/09/2022 15:00 Barrow v Leyton Orient

24/09/2022 15:00 Bradford City v A.F.C. Wimbledon

24/09/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Rochdale

24/09/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Mansfield Town

24/09/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Crawley Town

24/09/2022 15:00 Grimsby Town v Swindon Town

24/09/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Gillingham

24/09/2022 15:00 Newport County v Carlisle United

24/09/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Stockport County

24/09/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Harrogate Town

24/09/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Salford City

24/09/2022 15:00 Walsall v Tranmere Rovers

01/10/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Colchester United

01/10/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Crewe Alexandra

01/10/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Stevenage

01/10/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Sutton United

01/10/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Bradford City

01/10/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Newport County

01/10/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Hartlepool United

01/10/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Doncaster Rovers

01/10/2022 15:00 Salford City v Grimsby Town

01/10/2022 15:00 Stockport County v Walsall

01/10/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Northampton Town

01/10/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Barrow

08/10/2022 15:00 Barrow v Mansfield Town

08/10/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Stockport County

08/10/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Harrogate Town

08/10/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Gillingham

08/10/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Leyton Orient

08/10/2022 15:00 Grimsby Town v Crawley Town

08/10/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Carlisle United

08/10/2022 15:00 Newport County v Rochdale

08/10/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Salford City

08/10/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Swindon Town

08/10/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Tranmere Rovers

08/10/2022 15:00 Walsall v A.F.C. Wimbledon

15/10/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Sutton United

15/10/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Doncaster Rovers

15/10/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Newport County

15/10/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Stevenage

15/10/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Hartlepool United

15/10/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Northampton Town

15/10/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Walsall

15/10/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Barrow

15/10/2022 15:00 Salford City v Bradford City

15/10/2022 15:00 Stockport County v Grimsby Town

15/10/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Colchester United

15/10/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Crewe Alexandra

22/10/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Leyton Orient

22/10/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Mansfield Town

22/10/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Doncaster Rovers

22/10/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Barrow

22/10/2022 15:00 Grimsby Town v Bradford City

22/10/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Tranmere Rovers

22/10/2022 15:00 Newport County v Colchester United

22/10/2022 15:00 Rochdale v A.F.C. Wimbledon

22/10/2022 15:00 Salford City v Stockport County

22/10/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Northampton Town

22/10/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Walsall

22/10/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Hartlepool United

25/10/2022 19:45 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Crewe Alexandra

25/10/2022 19:45 Barrow v Grimsby Town

25/10/2022 19:45 Bradford City v Swindon Town

25/10/2022 19:45 Colchester United v Crawley Town

25/10/2022 20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Stevenage

25/10/2022 19:45 Hartlepool United v Salford City

25/10/2022 19:45 Leyton Orient v Gillingham

25/10/2022 19:45 Mansfield Town v Newport County

25/10/2022 19:45 Northampton Town v Sutton United

25/10/2022 19:45 Stockport County v Carlisle United

25/10/2022 19:45 Tranmere Rovers v Rochdale

25/10/2022 19:45 Walsall v Harrogate Town

29/10/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Harrogate Town

29/10/2022 15:00 Barrow v Crewe Alexandra

29/10/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Crawley Town

29/10/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Stevenage

29/10/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Gillingham

29/10/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Grimsby Town

29/10/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Salford City

29/10/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Swindon Town

29/10/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Newport County

29/10/2022 15:00 Stockport County v Sutton United

29/10/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Carlisle United

29/10/2022 15:00 Walsall v Rochdale

12/11/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Walsall

12/11/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Barrow

12/11/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Colchester United

12/11/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Northampton Town

12/11/2022 15:00 Grimsby Town v Doncaster Rovers

12/11/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Leyton Orient

12/11/2022 15:00 Newport County v Stockport County

12/11/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Mansfield Town

12/11/2022 15:00 Salford City v A.F.C. Wimbledon

12/11/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Hartlepool United

12/11/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Bradford City

12/11/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Tranmere Rovers

19/11/2022 15:00 Barrow v Hartlepool United

19/11/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Northampton Town

19/11/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Doncaster Rovers

19/11/2022 15:00 Grimsby Town v Stevenage

19/11/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Mansfield Town

19/11/2022 15:00 Newport County v Gillingham

19/11/2022 15:00 Salford City v Carlisle United

19/11/2022 15:00 Stockport County v Leyton Orient

19/11/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Rochdale

19/11/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Crewe Alexandra

19/11/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v A.F.C. Wimbledon

19/11/2022 15:00 Walsall v Crawley Town

03/12/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Grimsby Town

03/12/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Sutton United

03/12/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Swindon Town

03/12/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Newport County

03/12/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Walsall

03/12/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Salford City

03/12/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Stockport County

03/12/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Bradford City

03/12/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Colchester United

03/12/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Tranmere Rovers

03/12/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Harrogate Town

03/12/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Barrow

10/12/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Barrow

10/12/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Hartlepool United

10/12/2022 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Leyton Orient

10/12/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Bradford City

10/12/2022 15:00 Grimsby Town v Tranmere Rovers

10/12/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Northampton Town

10/12/2022 15:00 Newport County v Doncaster Rovers

10/12/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Stockport County

10/12/2022 15:00 Salford City v Walsall

10/12/2022 15:00 Stevenage v Mansfield Town

10/12/2022 15:00 Sutton United v Colchester United

10/12/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon

17/12/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Stevenage

17/12/2022 15:00 Barrow v Swindon Town

17/12/2022 15:00 Bradford City v Rochdale

17/12/2022 15:00 Colchester United v Salford City

17/12/2022 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Harrogate Town

17/12/2022 15:00 Hartlepool United v Newport County

17/12/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Sutton United

17/12/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Grimsby Town

17/12/2022 15:00 Northampton Town v Carlisle United

17/12/2022 15:00 Stockport County v Gillingham

17/12/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Crawley Town

17/12/2022 15:00 Walsall v Crewe Alexandra

26/12/2022 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Newport County

26/12/2022 15:00 Carlisle United v Bradford City

26/12/2022 15:00 Crawley Town v Sutton United

26/12/2022 15:00 Gillingham v Colchester United

26/12/2022 15:00 Harrogate Town v Grimsby Town

26/12/2022 15:00 Leyton Orient v Stevenage

26/12/2022 15:00 Mansfield Town v Northampton Town

26/12/2022 15:00 Rochdale v Hartlepool United

26/12/2022 15:00 Salford City v Barrow

26/12/2022 15:00 Stockport County v Crewe Alexandra

26/12/2022 15:00 Swindon Town v Walsall

26/12/2022 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Doncaster Rovers

29/12/2022 19:45 Barrow v Tranmere Rovers

29/12/2022 19:45 Bradford City v Harrogate Town

29/12/2022 19:45 Colchester United v A.F.C. Wimbledon

29/12/2022 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Carlisle United

29/12/2022 20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Rochdale

29/12/2022 19:45 Grimsby Town v Salford City

29/12/2022 19:45 Hartlepool United v Mansfield Town

29/12/2022 19:45 Newport County v Leyton Orient

29/12/2022 19:45 Northampton Town v Swindon Town

29/12/2022 19:45 Stevenage v Crawley Town

29/12/2022 19:45 Sutton United v Gillingham

29/12/2022 19:45 Walsall v Stockport County

01/01/2023 15:00 Barrow v Rochdale

01/01/2023 15:00 Bradford City v Salford City

01/01/2023 15:00 Colchester United v Swindon Town

01/01/2023 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Tranmere Rovers

01/01/2023 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Carlisle United

01/01/2023 15:00 Grimsby Town v Stockport County

01/01/2023 15:00 Hartlepool United v Harrogate Town

01/01/2023 15:00 Newport County v Crawley Town

01/01/2023 15:00 Northampton Town v Leyton Orient

01/01/2023 15:00 Stevenage v Gillingham

01/01/2023 15:00 Sutton United v A.F.C. Wimbledon

01/01/2023 15:00 Walsall v Mansfield Town

07/01/2023 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Walsall

07/01/2023 15:00 Carlisle United v Hartlepool United

07/01/2023 15:00 Crawley Town v Grimsby Town

07/01/2023 15:00 Gillingham v Crewe Alexandra

07/01/2023 15:00 Harrogate Town v Colchester United

07/01/2023 15:00 Leyton Orient v Doncaster Rovers

07/01/2023 15:00 Mansfield Town v Barrow

07/01/2023 15:00 Rochdale v Newport County

07/01/2023 15:00 Salford City v Northampton Town

07/01/2023 15:00 Stockport County v Bradford City

07/01/2023 15:00 Swindon Town v Stevenage

07/01/2023 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Sutton United

14/01/2023 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Bradford City

14/01/2023 15:00 Carlisle United v Newport County

14/01/2023 15:00 Crawley Town v Doncaster Rovers

14/01/2023 15:00 Gillingham v Hartlepool United

14/01/2023 15:00 Harrogate Town v Stevenage

14/01/2023 15:00 Leyton Orient v Barrow

14/01/2023 15:00 Mansfield Town v Crewe Alexandra

14/01/2023 15:00 Rochdale v Colchester United

14/01/2023 15:00 Salford City v Sutton United

14/01/2023 15:00 Stockport County v Northampton Town

14/01/2023 15:00 Swindon Town v Grimsby Town

14/01/2023 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Walsall

21/01/2023 15:00 Barrow v Salford City

21/01/2023 15:00 Bradford City v Carlisle United

21/01/2023 15:00 Colchester United v Gillingham

21/01/2023 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Stockport County

21/01/2023 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Tranmere Rovers

21/01/2023 15:00 Grimsby Town v Harrogate Town

21/01/2023 15:00 Hartlepool United v Rochdale

21/01/2023 15:00 Newport County v A.F.C. Wimbledon

21/01/2023 15:00 Northampton Town v Mansfield Town

21/01/2023 15:00 Stevenage v Leyton Orient

21/01/2023 15:00 Sutton United v Crawley Town

21/01/2023 15:00 Walsall v Swindon Town

28/01/2023 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Stockport County

28/01/2023 15:00 Barrow v Northampton Town

28/01/2023 15:00 Crawley Town v Salford City

28/01/2023 15:00 Grimsby Town v Newport County

28/01/2023 15:00 Harrogate Town v Sutton United

28/01/2023 15:00 Hartlepool United v Colchester United

28/01/2023 15:00 Mansfield Town v Doncaster Rovers

28/01/2023 15:00 Rochdale v Carlisle United

28/01/2023 15:00 Stevenage v Crewe Alexandra

28/01/2023 15:00 Swindon Town v Gillingham

28/01/2023 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Leyton Orient

28/01/2023 15:00 Walsall v Bradford City

04/02/2023 15:00 Bradford City v Mansfield Town

04/02/2023 15:00 Carlisle United v Harrogate Town

04/02/2023 15:00 Colchester United v Barrow

04/02/2023 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Grimsby Town

04/02/2023 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Hartlepool United

04/02/2023 15:00 Gillingham v Crawley Town

04/02/2023 15:00 Leyton Orient v A.F.C. Wimbledon

04/02/2023 15:00 Newport County v Swindon Town

04/02/2023 15:00 Northampton Town v Walsall

04/02/2023 15:00 Salford City v Rochdale

04/02/2023 15:00 Stockport County v Tranmere Rovers

04/02/2023 15:00 Sutton United v Stevenage

11/02/2023 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Carlisle United

11/02/2023 15:00 Barrow v Newport County

11/02/2023 15:00 Crawley Town v Crewe Alexandra

11/02/2023 15:00 Grimsby Town v Colchester United

11/02/2023 15:00 Harrogate Town v Stockport County

11/02/2023 15:00 Hartlepool United v Sutton United

11/02/2023 15:00 Mansfield Town v Gillingham

11/02/2023 15:00 Rochdale v Northampton Town

11/02/2023 15:00 Stevenage v Bradford City

11/02/2023 15:00 Swindon Town v Doncaster Rovers

11/02/2023 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Salford City

11/02/2023 15:00 Walsall v Leyton Orient

14/02/2023 19:45 Bradford City v Tranmere Rovers

14/02/2023 19:45 Carlisle United v Mansfield Town

14/02/2023 19:45 Colchester United v Walsall

14/02/2023 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v Hartlepool United

14/02/2023 20:00 Doncaster Rovers v Barrow

14/02/2023 19:45 Gillingham v Grimsby Town

14/02/2023 19:45 Leyton Orient v Rochdale

14/02/2023 19:45 Newport County v Stevenage

14/02/2023 19:45 Northampton Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon

14/02/2023 19:45 Salford City v Harrogate Town

14/02/2023 19:45 Stockport County v Crawley Town

14/02/2023 19:45 Sutton United v Swindon Town

18/02/2023 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Hartlepool United

18/02/2023 15:00 Bradford City v Barrow

18/02/2023 15:00 Carlisle United v Colchester United

18/02/2023 15:00 Harrogate Town v Crewe Alexandra

18/02/2023 15:00 Leyton Orient v Crawley Town

18/02/2023 15:00 Northampton Town v Grimsby Town

18/02/2023 15:00 Rochdale v Gillingham

18/02/2023 15:00 Salford City v Swindon Town

18/02/2023 15:00 Stockport County v Stevenage

18/02/2023 15:00 Sutton United v Doncaster Rovers

18/02/2023 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Mansfield Town

18/02/2023 15:00 Walsall v Newport County

25/02/2023 15:00 Barrow v Stockport County

25/02/2023 15:00 Colchester United v Northampton Town

25/02/2023 15:00 Crawley Town v Carlisle United

25/02/2023 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Rochdale

25/02/2023 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Bradford City

25/02/2023 15:00 Gillingham v A.F.C. Wimbledon

25/02/2023 15:00 Grimsby Town v Leyton Orient

25/02/2023 15:00 Hartlepool United v Walsall

25/02/2023 15:00 Mansfield Town v Salford City

25/02/2023 15:00 Newport County v Sutton United

25/02/2023 15:00 Stevenage v Tranmere Rovers

25/02/2023 15:00 Swindon Town v Harrogate Town

04/03/2023 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Mansfield Town

04/03/2023 15:00 Bradford City v Colchester United

04/03/2023 15:00 Carlisle United v Grimsby Town

04/03/2023 15:00 Harrogate Town v Gillingham

04/03/2023 15:00 Leyton Orient v Swindon Town

04/03/2023 15:00 Northampton Town v Crawley Town

04/03/2023 15:00 Rochdale v Stevenage

04/03/2023 15:00 Salford City v Newport County

04/03/2023 15:00 Stockport County v Doncaster Rovers

04/03/2023 15:00 Sutton United v Crewe Alexandra

04/03/2023 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Hartlepool United

04/03/2023 15:00 Walsall v Barrow

11/03/2023 15:00 Barrow v Sutton United

11/03/2023 15:00 Colchester United v Stockport County

11/03/2023 15:00 Crawley Town v Harrogate Town

11/03/2023 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Salford City

11/03/2023 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v A.F.C. Wimbledon

11/03/2023 15:00 Gillingham v Tranmere Rovers

11/03/2023 15:00 Grimsby Town v Rochdale

11/03/2023 15:00 Hartlepool United v Northampton Town

11/03/2023 15:00 Mansfield Town v Leyton Orient

11/03/2023 15:00 Newport County v Bradford City

11/03/2023 15:00 Stevenage v Walsall

11/03/2023 15:00 Swindon Town v Carlisle United

18/03/2023 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Crawley Town

18/03/2023 15:00 Bradford City v Hartlepool United

18/03/2023 15:00 Carlisle United v Stevenage

18/03/2023 15:00 Harrogate Town v Barrow

18/03/2023 15:00 Leyton Orient v Colchester United

18/03/2023 15:00 Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra

18/03/2023 15:00 Rochdale v Swindon Town

18/03/2023 15:00 Salford City v Doncaster Rovers

18/03/2023 15:00 Stockport County v Mansfield Town

18/03/2023 15:00 Sutton United v Grimsby Town

18/03/2023 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Newport County

18/03/2023 15:00 Walsall v Gillingham

25/03/2023 15:00 Barrow v A.F.C. Wimbledon

25/03/2023 15:00 Colchester United v Tranmere Rovers

25/03/2023 15:00 Crawley Town v Rochdale

25/03/2023 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Bradford City

25/03/2023 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Northampton Town

25/03/2023 15:00 Gillingham v Carlisle United

25/03/2023 15:00 Grimsby Town v Walsall

25/03/2023 15:00 Hartlepool United v Leyton Orient

25/03/2023 15:00 Mansfield Town v Sutton United

25/03/2023 15:00 Newport County v Harrogate Town

25/03/2023 15:00 Stevenage v Salford City

25/03/2023 15:00 Swindon Town v Stockport County

01/04/2023 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Rochdale

01/04/2023 15:00 Barrow v Gillingham

01/04/2023 15:00 Bradford City v Grimsby Town

01/04/2023 15:00 Colchester United v Newport County

01/04/2023 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Crewe Alexandra

01/04/2023 15:00 Hartlepool United v Swindon Town

01/04/2023 15:00 Leyton Orient v Carlisle United

01/04/2023 15:00 Mansfield Town v Crawley Town

01/04/2023 15:00 Northampton Town v Stevenage

01/04/2023 15:00 Stockport County v Salford City

01/04/2023 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Harrogate Town

01/04/2023 15:00 Walsall v Sutton United

07/04/2023 15:00 Carlisle United v Tranmere Rovers

07/04/2023 15:00 Crawley Town v Bradford City

07/04/2023 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Barrow

07/04/2023 15:00 Gillingham v Doncaster Rovers

07/04/2023 15:00 Grimsby Town v Hartlepool United

07/04/2023 15:00 Harrogate Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon

07/04/2023 15:00 Newport County v Northampton Town

07/04/2023 15:00 Rochdale v Walsall

07/04/2023 15:00 Salford City v Leyton Orient

07/04/2023 15:00 Stevenage v Colchester United

07/04/2023 15:00 Sutton United v Stockport County

07/04/2023 15:00 Swindon Town v Mansfield Town

10/04/2023 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Salford City

10/04/2023 15:00 Barrow v Crawley Town

10/04/2023 15:00 Bradford City v Sutton United

10/04/2023 15:00 Colchester United v Crewe Alexandra

10/04/2023 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Grimsby Town

10/04/2023 15:00 Hartlepool United v Stevenage

10/04/2023 15:00 Leyton Orient v Harrogate Town

10/04/2023 15:00 Mansfield Town v Rochdale

10/04/2023 15:00 Northampton Town v Gillingham

10/04/2023 15:00 Stockport County v Newport County

10/04/2023 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Swindon Town

10/04/2023 15:00 Walsall v Carlisle United

15/04/2023 15:00 Carlisle United v Northampton Town

15/04/2023 15:00 Crawley Town v Tranmere Rovers

15/04/2023 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Walsall

15/04/2023 15:00 Gillingham v Stockport County

15/04/2023 15:00 Grimsby Town v Mansfield Town

15/04/2023 15:00 Harrogate Town v Doncaster Rovers

15/04/2023 15:00 Newport County v Hartlepool United

15/04/2023 15:00 Rochdale v Bradford City

15/04/2023 15:00 Salford City v Colchester United

15/04/2023 15:00 Stevenage v A.F.C. Wimbledon

15/04/2023 15:00 Sutton United v Leyton Orient

15/04/2023 15:00 Swindon Town v Barrow

18/04/2023 19:45 Carlisle United v Stockport County

18/04/2023 19:45 Crawley Town v Colchester United

18/04/2023 19:45 Crewe Alexandra v A.F.C. Wimbledon

18/04/2023 19:45 Gillingham v Leyton Orient

18/04/2023 19:45 Grimsby Town v Barrow

18/04/2023 19:45 Harrogate Town v Walsall

18/04/2023 19:45 Newport County v Mansfield Town

18/04/2023 19:45 Rochdale v Tranmere Rovers

18/04/2023 19:45 Salford City v Hartlepool United

18/04/2023 19:45 Stevenage v Doncaster Rovers

18/04/2023 19:45 Sutton United v Northampton Town

18/04/2023 19:45 Swindon Town v Bradford City

22/04/2023 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Swindon Town

22/04/2023 15:00 Barrow v Carlisle United

22/04/2023 15:00 Bradford City v Gillingham

22/04/2023 15:00 Colchester United v Sutton United

22/04/2023 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Newport County

22/04/2023 15:00 Hartlepool United v Crawley Town

22/04/2023 15:00 Leyton Orient v Crewe Alexandra

22/04/2023 15:00 Mansfield Town v Stevenage

22/04/2023 15:00 Northampton Town v Harrogate Town

22/04/2023 15:00 Stockport County v Rochdale

22/04/2023 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Grimsby Town

22/04/2023 15:00 Walsall v Salford City

29/04/2023 15:00 A.F.C. Wimbledon v Tranmere Rovers

29/04/2023 15:00 Carlisle United v Salford City

29/04/2023 15:00 Crawley Town v Walsall

29/04/2023 15:00 Crewe Alexandra v Swindon Town

29/04/2023 15:00 Doncaster Rovers v Colchester United

29/04/2023 15:00 Gillingham v Newport County

29/04/2023 15:00 Hartlepool United v Barrow

29/04/2023 15:00 Leyton Orient v Stockport County

29/04/2023 15:00 Mansfield Town v Harrogate Town

29/04/2023 15:00 Northampton Town v Bradford City

29/04/2023 15:00 Rochdale v Sutton United

29/04/2023 15:00 Stevenage v Grimsby Town

06/05/2023 15:00 Barrow v Stevenage

06/05/2023 15:00 Bradford City v Leyton Orient

06/05/2023 15:00 Colchester United v Mansfield Town

06/05/2023 15:00 Grimsby Town v A.F.C. Wimbledon

06/05/2023 15:00 Harrogate Town v Rochdale

06/05/2023 15:00 Newport County v Crewe Alexandra

06/05/2023 15:00 Salford City v Gillingham

06/05/2023 15:00 Stockport County v Hartlepool United

06/05/2023 15:00 Sutton United v Carlisle United

06/05/2023 15:00 Swindon Town v Crawley Town

06/05/2023 15:00 Tranmere Rovers v Northampton Town

06/05/2023 15:00 Walsall v Doncaster Rovers

Source: Read Full Article